The Uniticket.com.ng search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Casablanca. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Casablanca. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Morocco.

Cheapest plane tickets to Casablanca

Below you will find tickets for flights to Casablanca, found by the users of UniTicket.com.ng. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

London - Casablanca AT 801 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
20:10 Heathrow
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
23:25 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 38 804
01 December 2022
Manchester - Casablanca AT 819 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
20:00 Manchester Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
23:20 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 44 334
04 December 2022
Tel Aviv - Casablanca VY 7845 Vueling Airbus A320
05:10 Ben Gurion
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
13:50 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 49 628
26 January 2023
Istanbul - Casablanca AT 911 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
18:15 Istanbul New Airport
in a way 4 hours 45 min Direct
23:00 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 57 846
09 March 2023
Barcelona - Casablanca AT 965 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
14:30 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
16:45 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 32 143
09 January 2023
New York - Casablanca AT 203 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
09:55 John F. Kennedy
in a way 6 hours 50 min Direct
16:45 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 165 768
07 January 2023
Prague - Casablanca 3O 153 Air Arabia Maroc Airbus A320
21:40 Holesovice Railway Station
in a way 5 hours 0 min Direct
02:40 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 60 827
10 March 2023
Bangkok - Casablanca J2 6837 Azerbaijan Airlines Boeing 777
18:45 Don Mueang
in a way 17 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
12:30 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 192 830
15 February 2023
Paris - Casablanca AT 761 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
14:05 Orly Airport
in a way 2 hours 55 min Direct
17:00 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 39 825
08 February 2023
Warsaw - Casablanca LH 1613 Lufthansa Embraer 195
12:25 Frederic Chopin Airport
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
19:45 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 52 816
12 March 2023
Birmingham - Casablanca AF 1065 Air France Airbus A319
14:45 Birmingham Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 73 591
05 December 2022
Dubai - Casablanca EK 751 Emirates Airbus A380-800
06:25 Dubai Airport
in a way 8 hours 30 min Direct
14:55 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 83 035
24 January 2023
Rome - Casablanca AZ 874 Alitalia Airbus A320
14:20 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
17:35 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 39 237
05 December 2022
Larnaca - Casablanca FR 2092 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
10:30 Larnaca
in a way 11 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
21:40 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 50 510
20 January 2023
Milan - Casablanca TB 7802 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
03:25 Milano Malpensa Airport
in a way 3 hours 10 min Direct
06:35 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 32 687
12 January 2023
Beijing - Casablanca AT 231 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-900
08:55
in a way 12 hours 45 min Direct
21:40 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 376 854
07 December 2022
Amsterdam - Casablanca HV 5749 Transavia Boeing 737-700
11:00 Schiphol airport
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
14:40 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 36 469
04 January 2023
Antalya - Casablanca PC 2013 Pegasus Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:30 Antalya Airport
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
22:20 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 66 460
13 January 2023
Berlin - Casablanca AT 817 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
19:20 Tegel Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
23:30 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 49 320
28 November 2022
Frankfurt - Casablanca AT 811 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
20:10 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 3 hours 25 min Direct
23:35 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 54 886
14 December 2022
Denpasar - Casablanca QR 961 Qatar Airways Boeing 787-800
16:30 Ngurah Rai
in a way 20 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
12:30 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 268 903
03 March 2023
Havana - Casablanca AA 838 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:15 Jose Marti
in a way 12 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
10:40 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 294 033
02 December 2022
Tenerife - Casablanca AT 987 Royal Air Maroc ATR 72
20:50 Tenerife North Airport
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
00:30 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 40 023
26 November 2022
Gazipasa - Casablanca TK 2593 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:05 Gazipasa Airport
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
22:05 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 84 599
22 March 2023
Podgorica - Casablanca TK 1086 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
07:10 Podgorica Airport
in a way 13 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
20:30 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 52 852
12 March 2023
Hurghada - Casablanca TK 703 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
02:45 Hurghada
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
14:05 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 70 022
20 March 2023
Seoul - Casablanca OZ 501 Asiana Airlines Airbus A350-900
03:30 Incheon
in a way 17 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 265 348
23 December 2022
Los Angeles - Casablanca AA 167 American Airlines Airbus A321
18:21 Los Angeles
in a way 13 hours 29 min 1 Stopover
07:50 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 162 603
19 January 2023
Athens - Casablanca AT 915 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
19:05 Eleftherios Venizelos
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
23:30 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 55 445
13 February 2023
Colombo - Casablanca UL 207 Srilankan Airlines Airbus A321
13:20 Bandaranaike
in a way 17 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
06:55 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 203 015
02 December 2022
Vienna - Casablanca AT 827 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
19:55 Vienna
in a way 3 hours 50 min Direct
23:45 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 45 178
25 January 2023
Miami - Casablanca AT 205 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-900
05:35 Miami
in a way 8 hours 10 min Direct
13:45 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 132 046
22 February 2023
Lisbon - Casablanca AT 983 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
13:35 Lisbon Portela Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
14:55 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 37 629
02 December 2022
Budapest - Casablanca U2 8428 EasyJet Airbus A321
09:55 Deli Railway Station
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
18:35 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 67 921
02 December 2022
Tbilisi - Casablanca TK 377 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
02:20 Tbilisi
in a way 10 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
13:00 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 84 562
29 November 2022
Munich - Casablanca AT 823 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-700
19:40 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
23:25 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 49 650
30 November 2022
Belgrade - Casablanca AF 1661 Air France Airbus A319
13:10 Belgrad Nikola Tesla Airport
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 51 185
19 January 2023
Delhi - Casablanca BA 142 British Airways Boeing 787-800
03:00 Indira Gandhi
in a way 17 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
20:30 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 136 607
18 January 2023
Riga - Casablanca LH 891 Lufthansa Airbus A320
12:45 Riga
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
20:15 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 116 874
10 January 2023
Madrid - Casablanca TB 7922 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
22:25 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
00:10 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 37 768
27 November 2022

Cheap flights from Casablanca

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Casablanca airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Casablanca, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

The price of a ticket for a flight to Casablanca depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Casablanca or one with a transfer. The UniTicket.com.ng search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Casablanca - London AT 802 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
10:25 Mohamed V
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
12:40 Gatwick
Flights
₦ 41 771
02 December 2022
Casablanca - Manchester AT 818 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-700
16:30 Mohamed V
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
19:00 Manchester Airport
Flights
₦ 66 012
25 December 2022
Casablanca - Tel Aviv TK 618 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
14:40 Mohamed V
in a way 8 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
22:55 Ben Gurion
Flights
₦ 64 103
04 December 2022
Casablanca - Istanbul AT 910 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
13:40 Mohamed V
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
17:00 Istanbul New Airport
Flights
₦ 53 381
23 March 2023
Casablanca - Barcelona 3O 373 Air Arabia Maroc Airbus A320
09:50 Mohamed V
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
10:55 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
Flights
₦ 37 967
16 January 2023
Casablanca - New York AT 202 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
07:15 Mohamed V
in a way 7 hours 5 min Direct
14:20 John F. Kennedy
Flights
₦ 118 938
03 February 2023
Casablanca - Prague 3O 152 Air Arabia Maroc Airbus A320
17:50 Mohamed V
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
20:40 Holesovice Railway Station
Flights
₦ 62 561
26 January 2023
Casablanca - Bangkok EY 612 Etihad Airways Boeing 787-900
09:00 Mohamed V
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
23:45 Don Mueang
Flights
₦ 231 406
09 January 2023
Casablanca - Paris AT 760 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
11:00 Mohamed V
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
12:45 Orly Airport
Flights
₦ 28 721
11 December 2022
Casablanca - Warsaw AT 826 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
11:10 Mohamed V
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
18:00 Frederic Chopin Airport
Flights
₦ 55 856
08 December 2022
Casablanca - Birmingham AT 972 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
09:00 Mohamed V
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
15:20 Birmingham Airport
Flights
₦ 126 465
09 December 2022
Casablanca - Dubai EK 752 Emirates Airbus A380-800
17:55 Mohamed V
in a way 6 hours 20 min Direct
00:15 Dubai Airport
Flights
₦ 104 397
15 September 2023
Casablanca - Rome AZ 875 Alitalia Airbus A318/319/320/321
19:25 Mohamed V
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
21:30 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
Flights
₦ 35 962
09 March 2023
Casablanca - Larnaca MS 862 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
23:30 Mohamed V
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
08:30 Larnaca
Flights
₦ 64 940
02 December 2022
Casablanca - Milan AT 954 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-700
10:30 Mohamed V
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
12:40 Milano Malpensa Airport
Flights
₦ 29 029
06 December 2022
Casablanca - Beijing AT 230 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-900
19:10 Mohamed V
in a way 11 hours 45 min Direct
06:55
Flights
₦ 647 277
30 December 2022
Casablanca - Amsterdam AT 850 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
16:15 Mohamed V
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
18:50 Schiphol airport
Flights
₦ 36 770
24 December 2022
Casablanca - Antalya TK 618 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
14:40 Mohamed V
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
22:25 Antalya Airport
Flights
₦ 57 501
21 January 2023
Casablanca - Berlin AT 816 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
15:25 Mohamed V
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
18:25 Tegel Airport
Flights
₦ 52 779
24 December 2022
Casablanca - Frankfurt AT 810 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
16:10 Mohamed V
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
18:40 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
₦ 46 515
15 December 2022
Casablanca - Denpasar QR 1398 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-900
13:45 Mohamed V
in a way 19 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
09:30 Ngurah Rai
Flights
₦ 262 323
12 January 2023
Casablanca - Havana AT 204 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
15:30 Mohamed V
in a way 20 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
12:00 Jose Marti
Flights
₦ 235 540
14 February 2023
Casablanca - Tenerife AT 986 Royal Air Maroc ATR 72
18:10 Mohamed V
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
20:10 Tenerife North Airport
Flights
₦ 43 298
11 December 2022
Casablanca - Gazipasa 3O 437 Air Arabia Maroc Airbus A320
17:15 Mohamed V
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
06:20 Gazipasa Airport
Flights
₦ 112 571
15 December 2022
Casablanca - Podgorica LH 1331 Lufthansa Airbus A320
00:30 Mohamed V
in a way 12 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
13:25 Podgorica Airport
Flights
₦ 60 688
04 February 2023
Casablanca - Hurghada TK 618 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
15:45 Mohamed V
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
01:55 Hurghada
Flights
₦ 89 137
02 December 2022
Casablanca - Seoul AF 1497 Air France Airbus A319
07:10 Mohamed V
in a way 16 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
23:10 Incheon
Flights
₦ 239 609
26 November 2022
Casablanca - Los Angeles IB 8791 Iberia Bombardier CRJ1000
11:55 Mohamed V
in a way 16 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
04:05 Los Angeles
Flights
₦ 202 259
09 December 2022
Casablanca - Athens AT 914 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
15:00 Mohamed V
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
18:05 Eleftherios Venizelos
Flights
₦ 107 430
28 December 2022
Casablanca - Colombo GF 142 Gulf Air Boeing 787-900
08:00 Mohamed V
in a way 16 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
00:25 Bandaranaike
Flights
₦ 138 898
16 January 2023
Casablanca - Vienna AT 826 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-700
15:20 Mohamed V
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
18:20 Vienna
Flights
₦ 41 587
10 December 2022
Casablanca - Miami AT 204 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
19:50 Mohamed V
in a way 8 hours 40 min Direct
04:30 Miami
Flights
₦ 203 897
10 February 2023
Casablanca - Yerevan TK 618 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
14:40 Mohamed V
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
23:15 Zvartnots
Flights
₦ 72 438
31 January 2023
Casablanca - Lisbon TP 1443 TAP Portugal Airbus A320
19:00 Mohamed V
in a way 0 hours 20 min Direct
19:20 Lisbon Portela Airport
Flights
₦ 34 948
14 December 2022
Casablanca - Budapest LH 1331 Lufthansa Airbus A320
00:30 Mohamed V
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
08:15 Deli Railway Station
Flights
₦ 62 348
19 February 2023
Casablanca - Tbilisi TK 618 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
14:40 Mohamed V
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
23:45 Tbilisi
Flights
₦ 81 559
18 January 2023
Casablanca - Munich AT 822 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
16:10 Mohamed V
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
18:45 Franz Josef Strauss Airport
Flights
₦ 35 573
18 January 2023
Casablanca - Belgrade AT 770 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
13:20 Mohamed V
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
21:55 Belgrad Nikola Tesla Airport
Flights
₦ 46 948
21 January 2023
Casablanca - Delhi EK 752 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
14:05 Mohamed V
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Indira Gandhi
Flights
₦ 144 890
05 December 2022
Casablanca - Riga AT 810 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-700
12:10 Mohamed V
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
20:05 Riga
Flights
₦ 123 777
14 January 2023
To Casablanca ₦ 18 073! Airfare deals by Royal Air Maroc
₦ 18 073 left 224 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 November 2022 Start of flights: 24 December 2022
Malaga - Casablanca One way, Economy - ₦ 18 073
Find Flights
Agadir - Casablanca One way, Economy - ₦ 21 539
Find Flights
Adler/Sochi - Casablanca One way, Economy - ₦ 147 380
Find Flights
To Casablanca ₦ 128 470! Airfare deals by Aero-Tropics Air Services
₦ 128 470 left 57 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 November 2022 Start of flights: 20 January 2023
Abidjan - Casablanca One way, Economy - ₦ 128 470
Find Flights
To Casablanca ₦ 129 410! Airfare deals by Air France
₦ 129 410 left 120 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 November 2022 Start of flights: 25 March 2023
Adler/Sochi - Casablanca One way, Economy - ₦ 129 410
Find Flights
To Casablanca ₦ 154 408! Airfare deals by Pegasus Airlines
₦ 154 408 left 1 day
Air tickets on sale from 01 November 2022 Start of flights: 26 November 2022
Adler/Sochi - Casablanca One way, Economy - ₦ 154 408
Find Flights
To Casablanca ₦ 54 857! Airfare deals by Vueling
₦ 54 857 left 54 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 November 2022 Start of flights: 17 January 2023
Amsterdam - Casablanca One way, Economy - ₦ 54 857
Find Flights
Airports in 110 cities offer direct flights to Casablanca

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Casablanca and back are: Paris, Istanbul, Madrid, Lisbon, Barcelona. The cheapest flight to Casablanca found in the last 48 hours by our customers at UniTicket.com.ng is just from ₦ 13 465, on the route Venice - Casablanca. Planes fly to Casablanca from 110 cities.

Paris₦ 34 353Istanbul₦ 60 214Madrid₦ 27 757Lisbon₦ 29 471Barcelona₦ 21 351
Tunis₦ 55 589Montpellier₦ 78 579Lyon₦ 37 014Brussels₦ 25 816Malaga₦ 19 421
Cairo₦ 80 571Riyadh₦ 112 577Bologna₦ 23 486Milan₦ 13 676Jeddah₦ 106 210
You can fly to Casablanca from 55 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Casablanca departing from 55 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: Morocco, France, Italy, Spain, United States. The cheapest flight to Casablanca on the route Italy - Casablanca (Venice - Casablanca), and costs from ₦ 13 465

Morocco₦ 21 276France₦ 22 824Italy₦ 13 465Spain₦ 19 421United States₦ 131 741
Saudi Arabia₦ 106 210Germany₦ 38 241Switzerland₦ 33 616Algeria₦ 87 498Cameroon₦ 237 717
Mauritania₦ 142 767Brazil₦ 243 753Portugal₦ 29 471United Kingdom₦ 25 353Turkey₦ 60 214
30 airlines fly to Casablanca

You can reach Casablanca with the help of one of 30 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Royal Air Maroc, Air Arabia Maroc, Jetairfly, Saudia, Transavia. The fastest flight to Casablanca is operated by Royal Air Maroc (AT 400) on the route Marrakech - Casablanca. The airline's ATR 72 travels the distance between Menara Airport and Mohamed V in an average of 00:45 minutes.

  • Royal Air Maroc
  • Air Arabia Maroc
  • Jetairfly
  • Saudia
  • Transavia
  • Air Algerie
  • Gulf Air
  • Mauritania Airlines International
  • Air France
  • EgyptAir
  • Binter Canarias
  • American Airlines
  • Alitalia
  • Air Malta
  • Iberia
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Casablanca

    There are 14 models of aircraft that fly to Casablanca. The flights are operated by 30 airlines.

  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 787-800
  • Boeing 787-900
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 787-800
  • Boeing 787-900
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 787-800
  • Boeing 787-900
  • Fly to Casablanca

    When buying tickets to Casablanca, go to the UniTicket.com.ng website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Casablanca
    Casablanca
    Copyright © 2018-2022. All rights reserved. UniTicket.com.ng is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major African groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.