The Uniticket.com.ng search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Madrid. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Madrid. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Spain.

Cheapest plane tickets to Madrid

Below you will find tickets for flights to Madrid, found by the users of UniTicket.com.ng. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

London - Madrid I2 3717 Iberia Express Airbus A320
23:25 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
01:40 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 12 120
25 February 2023
Tel Aviv - Madrid LY 395 El Al Israel Airlines Boeing 787-900
05:55 Ben Gurion
in a way 5 hours 5 min Direct
11:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 33 259
21 March 2023
Barcelona - Madrid UX 7994 Air Europa Embraer 190
07:25 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
08:35 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 11 701
23 February 2023
New York - Madrid IB 6250 Iberia Airbus A330
01:20 John F. Kennedy
in a way 7 hours 0 min Direct
08:20 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 107 286
29 March 2023
Paris - Madrid IB 3417 Iberia Airbus A321
08:20 Orly Airport
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
10:20 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 10 707
07 March 2023
Rome - Madrid AZ 60 Alitalia Airbus A320
16:05 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
18:35 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 13 624
15 March 2023
Milan - Madrid FR 2758 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
10:15 Milano Malpensa Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
12:20 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 10 988
08 February 2023
Amsterdam - Madrid KL 1705 KLM Boeing 737-800
18:00 Schiphol airport
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
20:30 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 29 858
11 March 2023
Havana - Madrid E9 826 Evelop Airlines Airbus A350-900
04:50 Jose Marti
in a way 7 hours 20 min Direct
12:10 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 157 478
26 April 2023
Tenerife - Madrid I2 3945 Iberia Express Airbus A320
09:00 Tenerife North Airport
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
11:40 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 7 921
28 March 2023
Hurghada - Madrid WK 131 Edelweiss Air Airbus A320
10:25 Hurghada
in a way 9 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
20:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 59 166
15 February 2023
Los Angeles - Madrid DY 7744 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
06:55 Los Angeles
in a way 10 hours 40 min Direct
17:35 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 161 756
09 February 2023
Miami - Madrid AA 68 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
00:15 Miami
in a way 8 hours 15 min Direct
08:30 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 109 078
09 February 2023
Lisbon - Madrid TP 1028 TAP Portugal Airbus A319
16:05 Lisbon Portela Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
17:10 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 7 437
16 March 2023
Brussels - Madrid SN 3727 Brussels Airlines Airbus A319
16:35 Brussels Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
18:50 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 12 944
04 March 2023
Chisinau - Madrid 9U 853 Air Moldova Embraer 190
20:20 Chisinau
in a way 4 hours 0 min Direct
00:20 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 30 407
14 March 2023
Cairo - Madrid UJ 5340 Almasria Universal Airlines Airbus A320
09:00 Cairo
in a way 5 hours 0 min Direct
14:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 74 661
05 April 2023
Tunis - Madrid TU 606 Tunisair Airbus A320
17:15 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
19:20 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 36 562
02 June 2023
Palma Mallorca - Madrid UX 6928 Air Europa Boeing 737-800
01:40
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
02:55 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 5 690
07 February 2023
Bucharest - Madrid I2 3657 Iberia Express Airbus A320
04:55 Bucharest Henri Coanda
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
08:40 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 14 474
14 March 2023
Mexico City - Madrid AM 1 Aeromexico Boeing 787-900
04:15 Benito Juarez
in a way 10 hours 15 min Direct
14:30 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 220 536
20 February 2023
Buenos Aires - Madrid UX 44 Air Europa Boeing 787-800
09:00 Ministro Pistarini Airport
in a way 11 hours 40 min Direct
20:40 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 277 518
26 September 2023
Casablanca - Madrid UX 1112 Air Europa Embraer 190
04:15 Mohamed V
in a way 0 hours 35 min Direct
04:50 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 33 259
15 March 2023
Lima - Madrid IB 6654 Iberia Airbus A340-600
00:40 Jorge Chavez
in a way 11 hours 25 min Direct
12:05 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 197 860
04 June 2023
Monastir - Madrid TO 9919 Transavia Boeing 737-800
09:10 Habib Bourguiba
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
17:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 63 483
16 May 2023
Sao Paulo - Madrid CA 908 Air China Boeing 787-900
00:05 Sao Paulo-Guarulhos
in a way 9 hours 30 min Direct
09:35 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 235 462
01 August 2023
Mauritius - Madrid AF 473 Air France Boeing 777-300ER
16:10 Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam
in a way 17 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
09:30 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 243 265
01 March 2023
Las Palmas - Madrid I2 3839 Iberia Express Airbus A321
04:15 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
06:55 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 9 765
04 February 2023
Nairobi - Madrid E9 832 Evelop Airlines Airbus A330-300
09:45 Jomo Kenyatta
in a way 11 hours 50 min Direct
21:35 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 213 655
12 February 2023
Bogota - Madrid UX 194 Air Europa Boeing 787-800
05:35 El Dorado
in a way 9 hours 30 min Direct
15:05 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 220 131
17 February 2023
Quito - Madrid IB 6454 Iberia Airbus A340-600
01:45 Mariscal Sucre
in a way 10 hours 30 min Direct
12:15 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 275 759
11 February 2023
Algiers - Madrid IB 8721 Iberia Bombardier CRJ1000
15:10 Houari Boumediene Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
16:40 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 37 890
11 June 2023
Cape Town - Madrid AF 871 Air France Boeing 777-200
22:40 Cape Town
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
14:45 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 173 006
19 March 2023
Marrakech - Madrid UX 1424 Air Europa Boeing 737-800
03:50 Menara Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
04:45 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 12 126
17 February 2023
Johannesburg - Madrid IB 6058 Iberia Airbus A330
20:50 O.R. Tambo
in a way 10 hours 35 min Direct
07:25 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 172 116
14 February 2023
Caracas - Madrid ES 895 DHL Aviation EEMEA B.S.C.(c) Airbus A340-300
01:10 Simon Bolivar
in a way 8 hours 35 min Direct
09:45 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 212 916
10 March 2023
Antananarivo - Madrid AF 935 Air France Boeing 777-200
22:15 Antananarivo Airport
in a way 16 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
15:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 388 427
12 February 2023
Agadir - Madrid AT 422 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
08:35 Agadir Al Massira Airport
in a way 5 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
13:40 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 27 614
04 February 2023
San Jose - Madrid IB 6314 Iberia Airbus A330-200
02:05 Juan Santamaria
in a way 10 hours 25 min Direct
12:30 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 218 299
21 February 2023
Alexandria - Madrid TK 697 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:40 Borg El Arab Airport
in a way 10 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
11:35 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
Flights
₦ 37 589
28 March 2023

Cheap flights from Madrid

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Madrid airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Madrid, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

The price of a ticket for a flight to Madrid depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Madrid or one with a transfer. The UniTicket.com.ng search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Madrid - London BA 465 British Airways Airbus A321
22:20 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
00:25 Heathrow
Flights
₦ 8 464
07 February 2023
Madrid - Tel Aviv UX 1301 Air Europa Boeing 787-800
11:05 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
15:35 Ben Gurion
Flights
₦ 25 796
09 February 2023
Madrid - Barcelona RJ 107 Royal Jordanian Airbus A319
18:05 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
19:15 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
Flights
₦ 12 800
13 February 2023
Madrid - New York IB 6253 Iberia Airbus A350-900
17:50 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 7 hours 50 min Direct
01:40 John F. Kennedy
Flights
₦ 105 016
08 March 2023
Madrid - Paris UX 1027 Air Europa Airbus A330-200
08:10 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
10:05 Orly Airport
Flights
₦ 13 755
08 March 2023
Madrid - Rome AZ 59 Alitalia Airbus A318/319/320/321
06:50 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
09:15 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
Flights
₦ 13 624
21 March 2023
Madrid - Milan FR 2759 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
07:35 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
09:40 Milano Malpensa Airport
Flights
₦ 11 812
14 February 2023
Madrid - Amsterdam KL 1706 KLM Boeing 737-800
21:20 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
23:50 Schiphol airport
Flights
₦ 13 742
16 April 2023
Madrid - Havana UX 51 Air Europa Boeing 787-800
17:45 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 8 hours 55 min Direct
02:40 Jose Marti
Flights
₦ 146 928
26 March 2023
Madrid - Tenerife I2 3936 Iberia Express Airbus A320
07:35 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
10:25 Tenerife North Airport
Flights
₦ 11 354
06 March 2023
Madrid - Hurghada LH 1807 Lufthansa Airbus A321
06:25 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
15:30 Hurghada
Flights
₦ 55 863
20 March 2023
Madrid - Los Angeles DY 7743 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
16:55 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 12 hours 0 min Direct
04:55 Los Angeles
Flights
₦ 149 682
17 April 2023
Madrid - Miami AA 69 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
11:05 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 9 hours 5 min Direct
20:10 Miami
Flights
₦ 131 806
03 February 2023
Madrid - Lisbon UX 1159 Air Europa Embraer 190
07:30 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
08:45 Lisbon Portela Airport
Flights
₦ 7 620
01 March 2023
Madrid - Brussels SN 3732 Brussels Airlines Airbus A320
07:20 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
09:35 Brussels Airport
Flights
₦ 13 709
09 February 2023
Madrid - Chisinau 9U 854 Air Moldova Embraer 190
01:30 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 3 hours 50 min Direct
05:20 Chisinau
Flights
₦ 37 262
18 March 2023
Madrid - Cairo MS 754 EgyptAir Boeing 737-800
16:50 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 4 hours 35 min Direct
21:25 Cairo
Flights
₦ 79 292
22 February 2023
Madrid - Tunis TU 607 Tunisair Airbus A320
20:25 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
22:30 Tunis-Carthage
Flights
₦ 44 241
23 April 2023
Madrid - Palma Mallorca UX 6083 Air Europa Boeing 737-800
13:30 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
14:45
Flights
₦ 9 647
19 February 2023
Madrid - Bucharest W6 3172 Wizz Air Airbus A321
23:15 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
02:55 Bucharest Henri Coanda
Flights
₦ 21 440
04 February 2023
Madrid - Mexico City AM 22 Aeromexico Boeing 787-900
00:25 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 11 hours 15 min Direct
11:40 Benito Juarez
Flights
₦ 195 747
11 September 2023
Madrid - Buenos Aires IB 6845 Iberia Airbus A350-900
13:10 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 12 hours 40 min Direct
01:50 Ministro Pistarini Airport
Flights
₦ 222 139
05 April 2023
Madrid - Casablanca TB 7922 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
22:25 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
00:10 Mohamed V
Flights
₦ 30 813
25 May 2023
Madrid - Lima UX 175 Air Europa Boeing 787-900
00:55 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 11 hours 35 min Direct
12:30 Jorge Chavez
Flights
₦ 181 633
03 February 2023
Madrid - Monastir IB 3066 Iberia Airbus A320
05:50 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 8 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
14:05 Habib Bourguiba
Flights
₦ 85 845
20 April 2023
Madrid - Sao Paulo CA 907 Air China Boeing 787-900
09:45 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 10 hours 0 min Direct
19:45 Sao Paulo-Guarulhos
Flights
₦ 173 594
16 March 2023
Madrid - Mauritius TK 1860 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
16:05 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
08:45 Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam
Flights
₦ 247 457
22 June 2023
Madrid - Las Palmas I2 3838 Iberia Express Airbus A320
18:25 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
21:15 Gran Canaria Airport
Flights
₦ 11 603
06 February 2023
Madrid - Nairobi AF 1401 Air France Airbus A321
05:40 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 12 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
17:55 Jomo Kenyatta
Flights
₦ 177 479
20 February 2023
Madrid - Bogota UX 193 Air Europa Boeing 787-800
16:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 10 hours 0 min Direct
02:00 El Dorado
Flights
₦ 172 011
06 February 2023
Madrid - Quito IB 6453 Iberia Airbus A340-600
12:50 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 10 hours 55 min Direct
23:45 Mariscal Sucre
Flights
₦ 163 456
23 May 2023
Madrid - Algiers IB 8802 Iberia Bombardier CRJ1000
13:10 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 0 hours 30 min Direct
13:40 Houari Boumediene Airport
Flights
₦ 46 994
13 August 2023
Madrid - Cape Town KL 1698 KLM Boeing 737-800
05:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 15 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Cape Town
Flights
₦ 228 666
02 March 2023
Madrid - Marrakech IB 3340 Iberia Airbus A320
11:10 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
13:10 Menara Airport
Flights
₦ 26 627
13 April 2023
Madrid - Johannesburg IB 6051 Iberia Airbus A330
00:55 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 10 hours 10 min Direct
11:05 O.R. Tambo
Flights
₦ 140 047
21 May 2023
Madrid - Caracas IB 6673 Iberia Airbus A330
14:15 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 9 hours 20 min Direct
23:35 Simon Bolivar
Flights
₦ 190 868
03 March 2023
Madrid - Antananarivo TO 4633 Transavia Boeing 737-800
11:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 19 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
06:40 Antananarivo Airport
Flights
₦ 327 325
24 February 2023
Madrid - Agadir FR 5352 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
15:45 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
20:40 Agadir Al Massira Airport
Flights
₦ 14 448
13 February 2023
Madrid - San Jose IB 6317 Iberia Airbus A340-600
12:35 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 10 hours 45 min Direct
23:20 Juan Santamaria
Flights
₦ 188 991
18 March 2023
Madrid - Alexandria PC 1100 Pegasus Airlines Airbus A321
13:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 10 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
23:50 Borg El Arab Airport
Flights
₦ 139 413
28 February 2023
To Madrid ₦ 8 208! Airfare deals by Ryanair
₦ 8 208 left 29 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2023 Start of flights: 01 March 2023
Paris - Madrid One way, Economy - ₦ 8 208
Find Flights
London - Madrid One way, Economy - ₦ 12 421
Find Flights
To Madrid ₦ 185 766! Airfare deals by Air Canada
₦ 185 766 left 89 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2023 Start of flights: 02 May 2023
Mexico City - Madrid One way, Economy - ₦ 185 766
Find Flights
To Madrid ₦ 136 051! Airfare deals by TAP Portugal
₦ 136 051 left 35 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2023 Start of flights: 09 March 2023
Sao Paulo - Madrid One way, Economy - ₦ 136 051
Find Flights
To Madrid ₦ 283 548! Airfare deals by LATAM Chile
₦ 283 548 left 53 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2023 Start of flights: 28 March 2023
Buenos Aires - Madrid One way, Economy - ₦ 283 548
Find Flights
To Madrid ₦ 162 783! Airfare deals by Norse Atlantic Airways
₦ 162 783 left 4 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2023 Start of flights: 06 February 2023
Bogota - Madrid One way, Economy - ₦ 162 783
Find Flights
To Madrid ₦ 23 101! Airfare deals by Air Europa
₦ 23 101 left 9 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2023 Start of flights: 11 February 2023
Amsterdam - Madrid One way, Economy - ₦ 23 101
Find Flights
To Madrid ₦ 41 278! Airfare deals by Wizz Air
₦ 41 278 left 11 days
Air tickets on sale from 01 February 2023 Start of flights: 13 February 2023
Hurghada - Madrid One way, Economy - ₦ 41 278
Find Flights
Airports in 40 cities offer direct flights to Madrid

Popular cities from which you can fly direct to Madrid and back are: London, New York, Milan, Havana, Rome. The cheapest flight to Madrid found in the last 48 hours by our customers at UniTicket.com.ng is just from ₦ 2 998, on the route Tangier - Madrid. Planes fly to Madrid from 40 cities.

London₦ 10 176New York₦ 121 240Milan₦ 5 739Havana₦ 162 382Rome₦ 4 996
Bucharest₦ 13 059Lisbon₦ 13 196Las Palmas₦ 8 731Casablanca₦ 18 341Tenerife₦ 8 029
Tel Aviv₦ 25 628Lima₦ 194 616Brussels₦ 8 897Palma Mallorca₦ 3 066Caracas₦ 234 668
You can fly to Madrid from 28 countries

You can purchase tickets for direct flights to Madrid departing from 28 countries. The most popular countries of departure are: Morocco, Spain, United States, Italy, Colombia. The cheapest flight to Madrid on the route Morocco - Madrid (Tangier - Madrid), and costs from ₦ 2 998

Morocco₦ 2 998Spain₦ 3 066United States₦ 121 240Italy₦ 4 996Colombia₦ 151 453
Egypt₦ 81 828Senegal₦ 92 774Tunisia₦ 32 685Equatorial Guinea₦ 627 230Kenya₦ 292 090
Algeria₦ 60 734South Africa₦ 168 635Ethiopia₦ 211 753Moldova₦ 25 976Brazil₦ 138 034
40 airlines fly to Madrid

You can reach Madrid with the help of one of 40 airlines. The best air carriers that can help you get to this destination are: Iberia, Air Europa, Ryanair, Iberia Express, Norwegian Air International. The fastest flight to Madrid is operated by Air Arabia Maroc (3O 391) on the route Tangier - Madrid. The airline's Airbus A320 travels the distance between Tangier Ibn Battouta Airport and Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport in an average of 00:20 minutes.

  • Iberia
  • Air Europa
  • Ryanair
  • Iberia Express
  • Norwegian Air International
  • EasyJet
  • Vueling
  • Avianca
  • American Airlines
  • Alitalia
  • Evelop Airlines
  • LAN Airlines
  • Norwegian Air Shuttle
  • Royal Air Maroc
  • Air Arabia Maroc
  • Types of airplanes that fly to Madrid

    There are 15 models of aircraft that fly to Madrid. The flights are operated by 40 airlines.

  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Embraer 190
  • Boeing 787-800
  • Boeing 787-900
  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Embraer 190
  • Boeing 787-800
  • Boeing 787-900
  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Embraer 190
  • Boeing 787-800
  • Boeing 787-900
  • Fly to Madrid

    When buying tickets to Madrid, go to the UniTicket.com.ng website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

    flights to Madrid
    Madrid
    Copyright © 2018-2023. All rights reserved. UniTicket.com.ng is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major African groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.