Airfare Deals from Casablanca to Lille

Find cheap flights from Casablanca to Lille at Uniticket.com.ng in just 5 minutes. On the site you can compare flight prices on this route, buy airline tickets costing and see the aircraft schedule.

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

The cheapest flight ticket from Casablanca to Lille was found 2826 weeks ago. Its one way cost starts from , the departure date is 27 February 2024. The minimum price for a round trip flight starts from ₦ 508 349. This flight fare was found 4 weeks ago, with the following departure dates: Casablanca on 14 March 2024 year, and back from Lille on 21 March 2024 year.

Plane tickets from Casablanca to Lille, one way

The table shows the prices of direct flight plane tickets to Lille from Casablanca. If you find an interesting air travel offer, do not delay your purchase, last minute offers run out very quickly.

Best Flights: Casablanca to Lille and back

The cost of a round trip flight on the Casablanca - Lille (France) route. The cheapest ticket was purchased 4 weeks ago, its price was from ₦ 508 349. It flies to Lille on 14 March 2024 year and returns to Casablanca on 21 March 2024 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Casablanca to Lille 2024

The current flight schedule for the route from Casablanca to Lille for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

2 flights in a week, 3hours 35min. Local departure and arrival times are indicated.
06:4510:20
Jetairfly TB7221 Jetairfly TB7221
CMN → LIL
- - - Th - - -
Check price
06:5010:25
Jetairfly TB7221 Jetairfly TB7221
CMN → LIL
- Tu - - - - -
Check price

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and lowcost airlines.

Not found promotions and sales.

Flight information

It takes 03:18 minutes to fly from Casablanca to Lille excluding transfers. The distance between the cities is 2085 km or 1295 miles. The earliest morning plane from Casablanca leaves for Lille at 08:45. And the latest evening flight departs at 19:10.

time

Non-stop flight time

03:18 min

distance

Distance

1295 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

08:45

The latest flight

The latest flight

19:10

Airplane

The fastest flight

03:20

The fastest Casablanca - Lille flight ticket is provided by Jetairfly, the flight number is TB 7221. It is in the air for 03:20 mins, departing from Mohamed V at 08:45 and arriving at 12:05 in Lille Airport. This flight is carried out on a modern Boeing 737-800 airliner.

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 1 airlines that fly directly from Casablanca to Lille. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is Jetairfly.

  • Jetairfly: TB 7221

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Casablanca to Lille can be bought from 2 airlines:

  • Air Arabia Maroc: Montpellier
  • Royal Air Maroc: Marrakech, Bordeaux

*Transit cities

Airports

Airfare from airports. In Casablanca, 1 airports serve all air communications with Lille. Airplanes arrive at 1 airport in Lille.

Casablanca airports:

Mohamed V  ~ 18 km* ₦ 35 650

Lille airports:

Lille Airport  ~ 8 km* ₦ 35 650

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Airplanes

2 aircraft models from 1 airlines fly on the Casablanca - Lille route. The fastest airliner is the Boeing 737-800, from the company Jetairfly.

  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 737-800

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights from Casablanca to Lille. The best options are to fly through: Montpellier, Marrakech, Bordeaux.

Cheap airline tickets from Casablanca to France

Here is a list of flights from Casablanca to France purchased on UniTicket.com.ng in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

Casablanca - Paris AT 760 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
11:00 Mohamed V
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
12:45 Orly Airport
Flights
Find
04 March 2024
Casablanca - Nice AT 714 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
10:50 Mohamed V
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
12:35 Cote D'Azur Airport
Flights
Find
04 March 2024
Casablanca - Marseille AT 728 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
10:40 Mohamed V
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
12:05 Marseille Provence Airport
Flights
Find
27 February 2024
Casablanca - Lyon 3O 341 Air Arabia Maroc Airbus A320
10:30 Mohamed V
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
12:05 Lyon Part-Dieu
Flights
₦ 441 679
26 April 2024
Casablanca - Toulouse 3O 357 Air Arabia Maroc Airbus A320
10:00 Mohamed V
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
11:15 Toulouse-Blagnac Airport
Flights
Find
04 March 2024

All flights from Casablanca

Flights from Morocco to Lille

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from Morocco to Lille made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

Casablanca - Lille TB 7221 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
08:45 Mohamed V
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
12:05 Lille Airport
Flights
Find
27 February 2024
Marrakech - Lille TB 7201 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
09:45 Menara Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
13:05 Lille Airport
Flights
₦ 269 730
31 March 2024
Agadir - Lille TB 7211 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
08:00 Agadir Al Massira Airport
in a way 3 hours 35 min Direct
11:35 Lille Airport
Flights
₦ 472 271
04 March 2024
Tangier - Lille TB 6949 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
12:15 Tangier Ibn Battouta Airport
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
15:30 Lille Airport
Flights
Find
04 March 2024
Rabat - Lille AT 734 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
08:15 Sale Airport
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
16:45 Lille Airport
Flights
Find
04 March 2024

All flights to Lille

Frequently asked question

How much does a plane ticket from Casablanca to Lille cost?

The cost of the cheapest one-way flight from Casablanca to Lille starts from . The departure date of that flight is 27 February 2024.

Round trip costs start from ₦ 508 349, with the departure date there being on 14 March 2024 year, and back on 21 March 2024 year.

Which airlines fly on the Casablanca - Lille route?

There are 1 airlines flying directly from Casablanca to Lille: Jetairfly

And 2 airlines fly with transfers: Air Arabia Maroc, Royal Air Maroc

How long does it take to fly from Casablanca to Lille?

The flight time from Casablanca to Lille averages 03:18 mins.

Which planes fly to Lille from Casablanca?

2 aircraft models fly from Casablanca to Lille, overcoming 1295 miles in an average of 03:18 mins. The fastest aircraft on this route is Boeing 737-800 from Jetairfly, it flies for 03:20 min.

  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 737-800

Tips for buying a ticket

Casablanca – Lille – Casablanca round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Casablanca to Lille
Lille

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2024. All rights reserved. UniTicket.com.ng is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major African groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.