Airfare Deals from Djerba to Lille

Find cheap flights from Djerba to Lille at Uniticket.com.ng in just 5 minutes. On the site you can compare flight prices on this route, buy airline tickets costing and see the aircraft schedule.

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Sun
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

The cheapest flight ticket from Djerba to Lille was found 2751 week ago. Its one way cost starts from , the departure date is 01 January 1970. The minimum price for a round trip flight starts from ₦ 96 646. This flight fare was found 24 weeks ago, with the following departure dates: Djerba on 04 October 2022 year, and back from Lille on 11 October 2022 year.

Plane tickets from Djerba to Lille, one way

The table shows the prices of direct flight plane tickets to Lille from Djerba. If you find an interesting air travel offer, do not delay your purchase, last minute offers run out very quickly.

Best Flights: Djerba to Lille and back

The cost of a round trip flight on the Djerba - Lille (France) route. The cheapest ticket was purchased 24 weeks ago, its price was from ₦ 96 646. It flies to Lille on 04 October 2022 year and returns to Djerba on 11 October 2022 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Djerba to Lille 2022

The current flight schedule for the route from Djerba to Lille for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

3 flights in a week, 3hours 5min. Local departure and arrival times are indicated.
07:1511:20
Nouvelair BJ562 Nouvelair BJ562
DJE → LIL
- Tu - - - - -
Check price
18:3022:35
Nouvelair BJ562 Nouvelair BJ562
DJE → LIL
- - - Th - - -
Check price
18:3522:40
Nouvelair BJ562 Nouvelair BJ562
DJE → LIL
- - - - - Sa -
Check price

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and lowcost airlines.

Not found promotions and sales.

Flight information

It takes 03:01 minutes to fly from Djerba to Lille excluding transfers. The distance between the cities is 1877 km or 1166 miles. The earliest morning plane from Djerba leaves for Lille at 18:00. And the latest evening flight departs at 18:00.

time

Non-stop flight time

03:01 min

distance

Distance

1166 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

18:00

The latest flight

The latest flight

18:00

Airplane

The fastest flight

03:05

The fastest Djerba - Lille flight ticket is provided by Nouvelair, the flight number is BJ 526. It is in the air for 03:05 mins, departing from Melita Airport at 18:00 and arriving at 21:05 in Lille Airport. This flight is carried out on a modern Airbus A320 airliner.

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 1 airlines that fly directly from Djerba to Lille. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is Nouvelair.

  • Nouvelair: BJ 526

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Djerba to Lille can be bought from 0 airlines:

*Transit cities

Airports

Airfare from airports. In Djerba, 1 airports serve all air communications with Lille. Airplanes arrive at 1 airport in Lille.

Djerba airports:

Melita Airport  ~ 1 km*

Lille airports:

Lille Airport  ~ 8 km*

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Airplanes

1 aircraft models from 1 airlines fly on the Djerba - Lille route. The fastest airliner is the Airbus A320, from the company Nouvelair.

  • Airbus A320

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights from Djerba to Lille. The best options are to fly through: .

Cheap airline tickets from Djerba to France

Here is a list of flights from Djerba to France purchased on UniTicket.com.ng in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

Djerba - Paris TU 2606 Tunisair Airbus A320
04:05 Melita Airport
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
06:45 Charles de Gaulle Airport
Flights
₦ 57 123
28 September 2022
Djerba - Nice TU 682 Tunisair Boeing 737-600
09:20 Melita Airport
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
11:15 Cote D'Azur Airport
Flights
₦ 34 135
25 September 2022
Djerba - Marseille TU 2658 Tunisair Airbus A320
05:30 Melita Airport
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
07:25 Marseille Provence Airport
Flights
₦ 25 817
25 September 2022
Djerba - Lyon TU 2540 Tunisair Airbus A320
22:15 Melita Airport
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
00:25 Lyon Part-Dieu
Flights
₦ 23 476
04 October 2022
Djerba - Toulouse BJ 578 Nouvelair Airbus A320
07:15 Melita Airport
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
09:35 Toulouse-Blagnac Airport
Flights
₦ 50 423
04 September 2023

All flights from Djerba

Flights from Tunisia to Lille

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from Tunisia to Lille made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

Tunis - Lille BJ 558 Nouvelair Airbus A320
06:30 Tunis-Carthage
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
09:10 Lille Airport
Flights
₦ 78 813
16 November 2022
Monastir - Lille BJ 578 Nouvelair Airbus A320
17:15 Habib Bourguiba
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
20:05 Lille Airport
Flights
Find
01 October 2022
Djerba - Lille BJ 526 Nouvelair Airbus A320
18:00 Melita Airport
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
21:05 Lille Airport
Flights
Find
01 October 2022
Sfax - Lille TO 8099 Transavia Boeing 737-800
08:20 Sfax El Maou Airport
in a way 12 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
20:30 Lille Airport
Flights
Find
01 October 2022

All flights to Lille

Frequently asked question

How much does a plane ticket from Djerba to Lille cost?

The cost of the cheapest one-way flight from Djerba to Lille starts from . The departure date of that flight is 01 January 1970.

Round trip costs start from ₦ 96 646, with the departure date there being on 04 October 2022 year, and back on 11 October 2022 year.

Which airlines fly on the Djerba - Lille route?

There are 1 airlines flying directly from Djerba to Lille: Nouvelair

And 0 airlines fly with transfers:

How long does it take to fly from Djerba to Lille?

The flight time from Djerba to Lille averages 03:01 mins.

Which planes fly to Lille from Djerba?

1 aircraft models fly from Djerba to Lille, overcoming 1166 miles in an average of 03:01 mins. The fastest aircraft on this route is Airbus A320 from Nouvelair, it flies for 03:05 min.

  • Airbus A320

Tips for buying a ticket

Djerba – Lille – Djerba round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Djerba to Lille
Lille

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2022. All rights reserved. UniTicket.com.ng is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major African groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.