Airfare Deals from Fez to Strasbourg

Find cheap flights from Fez to Strasbourg at Uniticket.com.ng in just 5 minutes. On the site you can compare flight prices on this route, buy airline tickets costing from 88 210 and see the aircraft schedule.

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Sun
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

The cheapest flight ticket from Fez to Strasbourg was found 3 days ago. Its one way cost starts from ₦ 88 210, the departure date is 01 February 2023. The minimum price for a round trip flight starts from ₦ 119 853. This flight fare was found 43 weeks ago, with the following departure dates: Fez on 10 December 2022 year, and back from Strasbourg on 18 December 2022 year.

Plane tickets from Fez to Strasbourg, one way

The table shows the prices of direct flight plane tickets to Strasbourg from Fez. If you find an interesting air travel offer, do not delay your purchase, last minute offers run out very quickly.

Sort by: Departure dateCheap flightsFast flightsDirect flights
18.01.2023 Wednesday
₦ 89 548
Economy Found yesterday
1 Stopover 27 hours 45 min
Find flights
18.01.2023 Wednesday
₦ 633 059
Economy Found yesterday
2 Stopovers 20 hours 40 min
Find flights

Best Flights: Fez to Strasbourg and back

The cost of a round trip flight on the Fez - Strasbourg (France) route. The cheapest ticket was purchased 43 weeks ago, its price was from ₦ 119 853. It flies to Strasbourg on 10 December 2022 year and returns to Fez on 18 December 2022 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Fez to Strasbourg 2022

The current flight schedule for the route from Fez to Strasbourg for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

1 flights in a week, 3hours 10min. Local departure and arrival times are indicated.
07:2010:30
Air Arabia Maroc 3O317 Air Arabia Maroc 3O317
FEZ → SXB
- - We - - - -
Check price

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and lowcost airlines.

Not found promotions and sales.

Flight information

It takes 03:06 minutes to fly from Fez to Strasbourg excluding transfers. The distance between the cities is 1937 km or 1203 miles. The earliest morning plane from Fez leaves for Strasbourg at 10:00. And the latest evening flight departs at 22:05.

time

Non-stop flight time

03:06 min

distance

Distance

1203 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

10:00

The latest flight

The latest flight

22:05

Airplane

The fastest flight

02:00

The fastest Fez - Strasbourg flight ticket is provided by Air Arabia Maroc, the flight number is 3O 317. It is in the air for 02:00 mins, departing from Fes-Saiss Airport at 10:00 and arriving at 12:00 in Strasbourg Airport. This flight is carried out on a modern Airbus A320 airliner.

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 1 airlines that fly directly from Fez to Strasbourg. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is Air Arabia Maroc.

  • Air Arabia Maroc: 3O 317

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Fez to Strasbourg can be bought from 2 airlines:

  • Air Arabia Maroc: Toulouse
  • Ryanair: Marseille

*Transit cities

Airports

Airfare from airports. In Fez, 1 airports serve all air communications with Strasbourg. Airplanes arrive at 1 airport in Strasbourg.

Fez airports:

Fes-Saiss Airport  ~ 0 km* ₦ 146 024

Strasbourg airports:

Strasbourg Airport  ~ 10 km* ₦ 146 024

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Airplanes

1 aircraft models from 1 airlines fly on the Fez - Strasbourg route. The fastest airliner is the Airbus A320, from the company Air Arabia Maroc.

  • Airbus A320

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights from Fez to Strasbourg. The best options are to fly through: Toulouse, Marseille.

Cheap airline tickets from Fez to France

Here is a list of flights from Fez to France purchased on UniTicket.com.ng in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

Fez - Paris AT 652 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
18:00 Fes-Saiss Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
19:40 Orly Airport
Flights
₦ 22 853
18 January 2023
Fez - Nice 3O 117 Air Arabia Maroc Airbus A320
07:00 Fes-Saiss Airport
in a way 9 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
16:15 Cote D'Azur Airport
Flights
₦ 74 716
29 January 2023
Fez - Marseille FR 5163 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
10:00 Fes-Saiss Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
12:15 Marseille Provence Airport
Flights
₦ 87 762
18 December 2022
Fez - Lyon 3O 343 Air Arabia Maroc Airbus A320
03:30 Fes-Saiss Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
05:00 Lyon Part-Dieu
Flights
₦ 72 503
13 January 2023
Fez - Toulouse 3O 351 Air Arabia Maroc Airbus A320
15:10 Fes-Saiss Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
16:10 Toulouse-Blagnac Airport
Flights
₦ 65 386
19 December 2022

All flights from Fez

Flights from Morocco to Strasbourg

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from Morocco to Strasbourg made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

Casablanca - Strasbourg AT 724 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
16:15 Mohamed V
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
18:25 Strasbourg Airport
Flights
₦ 43 144
07 March 2023
Marrakech - Strasbourg V7 2315 Volotea Airbus A319
21:20 Menara Airport
in a way 3 hours 35 min Direct
00:55 Strasbourg Airport
Flights
₦ 30 924
17 December 2022
Agadir - Strasbourg TB 7371 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
08:50 Agadir Al Massira Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
13:00 Strasbourg Airport
Flights
₦ 86 075
12 January 2023
Tangier - Strasbourg 3O 377 Air Arabia Maroc Airbus A320
06:00 Tangier Ibn Battouta Airport
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
13:05 Strasbourg Airport
Flights
₦ 89 036
11 January 2023
Rabat - Strasbourg AT 734 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
08:15 Sale Airport
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
18:25 Strasbourg Airport
Flights
₦ 193 737
27 December 2022

All flights to Strasbourg

Frequently asked question

How much does a plane ticket from Fez to Strasbourg cost?

The cost of the cheapest one-way flight from Fez to Strasbourg starts from ₦ 88 210. The departure date of that flight is 01 February 2023.

Round trip costs start from ₦ 119 853, with the departure date there being on 10 December 2022 year, and back on 18 December 2022 year.

Which airlines fly on the Fez - Strasbourg route?

There are 1 airlines flying directly from Fez to Strasbourg: Air Arabia Maroc

And 2 airlines fly with transfers: Air Arabia Maroc, Ryanair

How long does it take to fly from Fez to Strasbourg?

The flight time from Fez to Strasbourg averages 03:06 mins.

Which planes fly to Strasbourg from Fez?

1 aircraft models fly from Fez to Strasbourg, overcoming 1203 miles in an average of 03:06 mins. The fastest aircraft on this route is Airbus A320 from Air Arabia Maroc, it flies for 02:00 min.

  • Airbus A320

Tips for buying a ticket

Fez – Strasbourg – Fez round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Fez to Strasbourg
Strasbourg

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2022. All rights reserved. UniTicket.com.ng is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major African groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.