Airfare Deals from Marrakech to Eindhoven

Find cheap flights from Marrakech to Eindhoven at Uniticket.com.ng in just 5 minutes. On the site you can compare flight prices on this route, buy airline tickets costing from 264 607 and see the aircraft schedule.

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Sun
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

The cheapest flight ticket from Marrakech to Eindhoven was found 2 days ago. Its one way cost starts from ₦ 264 607, the departure date is 20 November 2022. The minimum price for a round trip flight starts from ₦ 117 171. This flight fare was found 8 weeks ago, with the following departure dates: Marrakech on 30 June 2023 year, and back from Eindhoven on 15 July 2023 year.

Plane tickets from Marrakech to Eindhoven, one way

The table shows the prices of direct flight plane tickets to Eindhoven from Marrakech. If you find an interesting air travel offer, do not delay your purchase, last minute offers run out very quickly.

Sort by: Departure dateCheap flightsFast flightsDirect flights
20.11.2022 Sunday
₦ 251 751
Economy Found 2 days
2 Stopovers 15 hours 10 min
Find flights

Best Flights: Marrakech to Eindhoven and back

The cost of a round trip flight on the Marrakech - Eindhoven (Netherlands) route. The cheapest ticket was purchased 8 weeks ago, its price was from ₦ 117 171. It flies to Eindhoven on 30 June 2023 year and returns to Marrakech on 15 July 2023 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Marrakech to Eindhoven 2022

The current flight schedule for the route from Marrakech to Eindhoven for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

6 flights in a week, 3hours 40min. Local departure and arrival times are indicated.
06:4511:25
Ryanair FR5896 Ryanair FR5896
RAK → EIN
- - - Th - - -
Check price
10:3515:20
Transavia HV6534 Transavia HV6534
RAK → EIN
- - - - - Sa -
Check price
10:4515:30
Transavia HV6534 Transavia HV6534
RAK → EIN
- - We - - - -
Check price
14:5019:30
Ryanair FR5896 Ryanair FR5896
RAK → EIN
- - - - - - Su
Check price
17:3522:20
Transavia HV6534 Transavia HV6534
RAK → EIN
Mo - We - - - -
Check price

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and lowcost airlines.

Not found promotions and sales.

Flight information

It takes 03:49 minutes to fly from Marrakech to Eindhoven excluding transfers. The distance between the cities is 2462 km or 1529 miles. The earliest morning plane from Marrakech leaves for Eindhoven at 08:15. And the latest evening flight departs at 20:45.

time

Non-stop flight time

03:49 min

distance

Distance

1529 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

08:15

The latest flight

The latest flight

20:45

Airplane

The fastest flight

03:40

The fastest Marrakech - Eindhoven flight ticket is provided by Ryanair, the flight number is FR 5896. It is in the air for 03:40 mins, departing from Menara Airport at 08:45 and arriving at 12:25 in Eindhoven Airport. This flight is carried out on a modern Boeing 737-800 airliner.

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 2 airlines that fly directly from Marrakech to Eindhoven. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is Transavia.

  • Ryanair: FR 5896
  • Transavia: HV 6534, HV 6536

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Marrakech to Eindhoven can be bought from 0 airlines:

*Transit cities

Airports

Airfare from airports. In Marrakech, 1 airports serve all air communications with Eindhoven. Airplanes arrive at 1 airport in Eindhoven.

Marrakech airports:

Menara Airport  ~ 2 km* ₦ 17 323

Eindhoven airports:

Eindhoven Airport  ~ 7 km* ₦ 17 323

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Airplanes

1 aircraft models from 2 airlines fly on the Marrakech - Eindhoven route. The fastest airliner is the Boeing 737-800, from the company Ryanair.

  • Boeing 737-800

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights from Marrakech to Eindhoven. The best options are to fly through: .

Cheap airline tickets from Marrakech to Netherlands

Here is a list of flights from Marrakech to Netherlands purchased on UniTicket.com.ng in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

Marrakech - Amsterdam HV 5760 Transavia Boeing 737-800
13:10 Menara Airport
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
15:55 Schiphol airport
Flights
₦ 34 625
08 November 2022
Marrakech - Eindhoven FR 5896 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
08:45 Menara Airport
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
12:25 Eindhoven Airport
Flights
₦ 264 607
20 November 2022
Marrakech - Rotterdam TB 7061 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
08:45 Menara Airport
in a way 4 hours 0 min Direct
12:45 Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Flights
₦ 63 433
08 October 2022

All flights from Marrakech

Flights from Morocco to Eindhoven

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from Morocco to Eindhoven made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

Casablanca - Eindhoven AT 964 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
08:40 Mohamed V
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
15:25 Eindhoven Airport
Flights
₦ 116 876
12 November 2022
Marrakech - Eindhoven FR 5896 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
08:45 Menara Airport
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
12:25 Eindhoven Airport
Flights
₦ 264 607
20 November 2022
Agadir - Eindhoven FR 4762 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
06:40 Agadir Al Massira Airport
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
14:30 Eindhoven Airport
Flights
Find
08 October 2022
Tangier - Eindhoven 3O 377 Air Arabia Maroc Airbus A320
06:00 Tangier Ibn Battouta Airport
in a way 8 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
14:00 Eindhoven Airport
Flights
Find
08 October 2022
Rabat - Eindhoven AT 734 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
08:15 Sale Airport
in a way 9 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
17:30 Eindhoven Airport
Flights
Find
08 October 2022

All flights to Eindhoven

Frequently asked question

How much does a plane ticket from Marrakech to Eindhoven cost?

The cost of the cheapest one-way flight from Marrakech to Eindhoven starts from ₦ 264 607. The departure date of that flight is 20 November 2022.

Round trip costs start from ₦ 117 171, with the departure date there being on 30 June 2023 year, and back on 15 July 2023 year.

Which airlines fly on the Marrakech - Eindhoven route?

There are 2 airlines flying directly from Marrakech to Eindhoven: Ryanair, Transavia

And 0 airlines fly with transfers:

How long does it take to fly from Marrakech to Eindhoven?

The flight time from Marrakech to Eindhoven averages 03:49 mins.

Which planes fly to Eindhoven from Marrakech?

1 aircraft models fly from Marrakech to Eindhoven, overcoming 1529 miles in an average of 03:49 mins. The fastest aircraft on this route is Boeing 737-800 from Ryanair, it flies for 03:40 min.

  • Boeing 737-800

Tips for buying a ticket

Marrakech – Eindhoven – Marrakech round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Marrakech to Eindhoven
Eindhoven

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2022. All rights reserved. UniTicket.com.ng is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major African groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.