Airfare Deals from Oran to Brussels

Find cheap flights from Oran to Brussels at Uniticket.com.ng in just 5 minutes. On the site you can compare flight prices on this route, buy airline tickets costing from 122 741 and see the aircraft schedule.

Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Sun
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

The cheapest flight ticket from Oran to Brussels was found 4 days ago. Its one way cost starts from ₦ 122 741, the departure date is 22 November 2022. The minimum price for a round trip flight starts from ₦ 155 380. This flight fare was found 2 weeks ago, with the following departure dates: Oran on 09 December 2022 year, and back from Brussels on 09 December 2022 year.

Plane tickets from Oran to Brussels, one way

The table shows the prices of direct flight plane tickets to Brussels from Oran. If you find an interesting air travel offer, do not delay your purchase, last minute offers run out very quickly.

Best Flights: Oran to Brussels and back

The cost of a round trip flight on the Oran - Brussels (Belgium) route. The cheapest ticket was purchased 2 weeks ago, its price was from ₦ 155 380. It flies to Brussels on 09 December 2022 year and returns to Oran on 09 December 2022 year.

*Prices include: baggage, hand luggage, airline fees and charges.

Flight Schedule Oran to Brussels 2022

The current flight schedule for the route from Oran to Brussels for today, tomorrow and the next few days. This schedule will help you decide on the time of departure and arrival, the airline, the flight number and the day of the week.

Flight schedule not found

Select a date to search for cheap flights to the destination.

*Schedule is indicated only for direct scheduled flights and lowcost airlines.

Not found promotions and sales.

Flight information

It takes 02:49 minutes to fly from Oran to Brussels excluding transfers. The distance between the cities is 1729 km or 1074 miles. The earliest morning plane from Oran leaves for Brussels at 11:00. And the latest evening flight departs at 21:55.

time

Non-stop flight time

02:49 min

distance

Distance

1074 mi

The earliest flight

The earliest flight

11:00

The latest flight

The latest flight

21:55

Airplane

The fastest flight

02:50

The fastest Oran - Brussels flight ticket is provided by Jetairfly, the flight number is TB 3452. It is in the air for 02:50 mins, departing from Es Senia Airport at 20:15 and arriving at 23:05 in Charleroi Brussels South Airport. This flight is carried out on a modern Boeing 737-700 airliner.

Airlines

Direct flight

There are 2 airlines that fly directly from Oran to Brussels. The most popular company carrying out non-stop flights is Jetairfly.

  • Air Algerie: AH 2064
  • Jetairfly: TB 3462, TB 3452

*Flight number

Flights with Transfers

Flights with transfers from Oran to Brussels can be bought from 2 airlines:

  • Vueling: Alicante
  • Air Algerie: Toulouse, Algiers, Paris

*Transit cities

Airports

Airfare from airports. In Oran, 1 airports serve all air communications with Brussels. Airplanes arrive at 2 airport in Brussels.

Oran airports:

Es Senia Airport  ~ 9 km* ₦ 2 139

Brussels airports:

Brussels Airport  ~ 11 km* ₦ 32 262Charleroi Brussels South Airport  ~ 44 km* ₦ 32 262

*Distance from the airport to the city center

Airplanes

4 aircraft models from 2 airlines fly on the Oran - Brussels route. The fastest airliner is the Boeing 737-700, from the company Jetairfly.

  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Embraer 190

Connecting cities

The list of cities on transfer flights from Oran to Brussels. The best options are to fly through: Alicante, Toulouse, Algiers, Paris, Marseille.

Cheap airline tickets from Oran to Belgium

Here is a list of flights from Oran to Belgium purchased on UniTicket.com.ng in the past 48 hours. If you find an interesting offer for cheap tickets, do not delay your purchase, prices change every 15 minutes.

Oran - Brussels TB 3452 Jetairfly Boeing 737-700
20:15 Es Senia Airport
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
23:05 Charleroi Brussels South Airport
Flights
₦ 122 741
01 December 2022

All flights from Oran

Flights from Algeria to Brussels

Here are the cheapest flight bookings from Algeria to Brussels made by users of our website. If you didn’t find your flight destination, use the search bar at the top of the page.

Algiers - Brussels AH 2066 Air Algerie Boeing 737-600
18:30 Houari Boumediene Airport
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
21:10 Charleroi Brussels South Airport
Flights
₦ 66 112
01 December 2022
Oran - Brussels TB 3452 Jetairfly Boeing 737-700
20:15 Es Senia Airport
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
23:05 Charleroi Brussels South Airport
Flights
₦ 122 741
01 December 2022
Constantine - Brussels TB 3432 Jetairfly Airbus A320
19:45 Ain El Bey Airport
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
22:45 Charleroi Brussels South Airport
Flights
₦ 109 724
26 November 2022
Bejaia - Brussels TB 3441 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
14:00
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
17:00 Charleroi Brussels South Airport
Flights
₦ 118 988
01 December 2022
Tlemcen - Brussels TB 3461 Jetairfly Boeing 737-800
14:05 Zenata Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
17:25 Charleroi Brussels South Airport
Flights
Find
01 December 2022

All flights to Brussels

Frequently asked question

How much does a plane ticket from Oran to Brussels cost?

The cost of the cheapest one-way flight from Oran to Brussels starts from ₦ 122 741. The departure date of that flight is 22 November 2022.

Round trip costs start from ₦ 155 380, with the departure date there being on 09 December 2022 year, and back on 09 December 2022 year.

Which airlines fly on the Oran - Brussels route?

There are 2 airlines flying directly from Oran to Brussels: Air Algerie, Jetairfly

And 2 airlines fly with transfers: Vueling, Air Algerie

How long does it take to fly from Oran to Brussels?

The flight time from Oran to Brussels averages 02:49 mins.

Which planes fly to Brussels from Oran?

4 aircraft models fly from Oran to Brussels, overcoming 1074 miles in an average of 02:49 mins. The fastest aircraft on this route is Boeing 737-700 from Jetairfly, it flies for 02:50 min.

  • Airbus A320
  • Boeing 737-700
  • Boeing 737-800
  • Embraer 190

Tips for buying a ticket

Oran – Brussels – Oran round-trip route are always cheaper than tickets purchased there and back separately.

Cheap flights from Oran to Brussels
Brussels

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2022. All rights reserved. UniTicket.com.ng is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major African groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.